Список боев (Рекорды)
# Дата Противник Рекорд Место проведения Результат
36 2.03.2019 Агит Кабайел (Германия) [18 0 0] Магдебург, Германия W UD 12 (12)
35 22.12.2018 Джон Волау (Великобритания) [5 3 0, 2 КО] Киев, Украина W TKO 3 (8)
34 01.07.2017 Александр Поветкин (Россия) [31-1-0, 23 КО] Россия, Москва L UD 12 (12)
33 24.12.2016 Джейсон Бергман (США) [26-2-2, 17 КО] Украина, Киев W UD 10 (10)
33 06.11.2016 Торнике Пуричамиашвили (Грузия) [8-1, 4 КО] Украина, Киев W UD 8 (8)
32 24.07.2016 Марсело Луиша Насименто (Бразилия) [22-13-0, 19] Украина, Одесса W TKO 3 (10)
31 06.05.2016 Майк Молло (США) [21-5-1, 13] Украина, Одесса W TD 7 (12)
30 31.10.2015 Константин Айрих (Германия) [22-13-2, 18] Украина, Кривой Рог W TKO 5 (10)
29 31.07.2015 Вацлав Пейсар (Чехия) [5-1-0, 5] Украина, Киев W UD 8 (8)
28 20.06.2015 Шалва Джомардашвили (Грузия) [41-12-2, 32] Украина, Конча-Заспа W KO 7 (8)
27 21.02.2015 Хьюи Фьюри (Великобритания) [14-0-0, 8] Монако, Монте Карло L UD 10 (10)
26 01.08.2014 Лукас Браун (Австралия) [20-0-0, 18] Великобритания, Вольверхемптон L UD 12 (12)
25 16.03.2013 Аднан Бухаралия (Босния и Герцеговина) [26-15-2, 18] Украина, Киев W TKO 1 (8)
24 15.12.2012 Иштван Ружински (Венгрия) [5-4-1, 3] Украина, Черкассы W TKO 8 (8)
23 21.07.2012 Сергей Бабич (Украина) [10-5-0, 8] Украина, Одесса W TKO 1 (8)
22 12.05.2012 Паата Берикашвили (Грузия) [12-13-1, 5] Украина, Бровары W TKO 4 (6)
21 04.12.2010 Исроил Курбанов (Узбекистан) [6-5-1, 1] Украина, Бровары W UD 8 (8)
20 04.09.2010 Джейсон Барнетт (США) [12-11-0, 6] Украина, Днепропетровск W KO 2 (8)
19 26.06.2010 Рэймонд Очиенг (Кения) [22-11-3, 18] Украина, Одесса W TKO 3 (8)
18 24.04.2010 Даниил Перетятько (Россия) [16-26-0, 6] Украина, Киев W TKO 4 (8)
17 19.12.2009 Аваз Рустамов (Узбекистан) [2-3-0, 1] Украина, Запорожье W TKO 3 (8)
16 17.09.2009 Толгат Досанов (Казахстан) [13-12-1, 6] Украина, Днепропетровск W KO 8 (8)
15 27.06.2009 Эдгарс Калнарс (Латвия) [19-17-0, 10] Украина, Львов W TKO 1 (10)
14 22.04.2009 Юрий Горбенко (Украина) [0-2-0, 0] Украина, Харьков W TKO 2 (8)
13 26.02.2009 Михаил Руцкой (Украина) [1-4-0, 0] Украина, Киев W TKO 1 (6)
12 27.09.2008 Владимир Чантурия (Грузия) [12-0-0, 8] Украина, Киев NC NC 3 (8)
11 14.06.2008 Явор Маринчев (Болгария) [3-6-0, 1] Украина, Киев W UD 8 (8)
10 24.04.2008 Гога Абуладзе (Грузия) [13-3-0] Украина, Львов W KO 1 (6)
9 23.03.2008 Давид Гегешидзе (Грузия) [7-2-1, 1] Украина, Днепропетровск W PTS 6 (6)
8 02.02.2008 Вячеслав Щербаков (Украина) [2-7-1] Украина, Киев W TKO 3 (4)
7 12.12.2007 Паата Берикашвили (Грузия) [7-5-0] Украина, Львов W UD 6 (6)
6 17.11.2007 Александр Степанов (Беларусь) [0-2-0, 0] Украина, Киев W TKO 4 (4)
5 13.09.2007 Зураб Нониашвили (Грузия) [10-4-1, 5] Украина, Киев W PTS 4 (4)
4 26.06.2007 Андрей Киндрич (Украина) [2-2-0] Украина, Львов W UD 6 (6)
3 26.02.2007 Олег Дубьяха (Беларусь) [7-17-0, 3] Украина, Львов W UD 4 (4)
2 20.12.2006 Михаил Рак (Беларусь) [3-1-0] Беларусь, Минск W TKO 4 (4)
1 19.10.2006 Олег Беликов (Украина) [7-6-0, 2] Украина, Львов W UD 4 (4)